Pacotes de staking
As condições detalhadas estão disponíveis em inglês e russo. Você está lendo a versão em inglês.
Get to know the planned program. The activation date will be announced separately. Your account history shows rewards already credited.
The program at a glance
How rewards are calculated
Your reward is the line rate multiplied by the client’s income on that line. It is calculated from their income rather than their deposit. Your own stake determines the rate.
How rewards are funded
The client keeps their full income. Partner rewards come from the product margin above that income. Leadership pools are funded separately from company profit.
Weekly pool cycle
Team volume is recorded each Sunday at 23:59 GMT (UTC). Company profit is calculated weekly. We will share the exact payout time before the program starts.
Linear rewards
Up to 30% across L1–L8L1 means clients you invited directly; L2 means clients they invited; L3–L8 continue the chain. Your own stake determines the available lines and rates. Branches do not need balancing, and empty lines keep their place. Up to 30% of a client’s income is shared across the full L1–L8 chain; your share follows the table below.
| Own stake from, USDT | Lines | L1 | L2 | L3 | L4 | L5 | L6 | L7 | L8 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50CADET | 1 | 8% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 100CO-PILOT | 2 | 9% | 7% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 300CAPTAIN | 3 | 10% | 7% | 3% | — | — | — | — | — |
| 1,000SUPERSONIC | 4 | 11% | 7% | 3% | 2% | — | — | — | — |
| 2,500SQUADRON | 5 | 11% | 7% | 3% | 2% | 2% | — | — | — |
| 5,000MARSHAL | 6 | 11% | 7% | 3% | 2% | 2% | 2% | — | — |
| 10,000STRATOSPHERE | 7 | 11% | 7% | 3% | 2% | 2% | 2% | 1.5% | — |
| 20,000TOPGUN | 8 | 11% | 7% | 3% | 2% | 2% | 2% | 1.5% | 1.5% |
Each cell shows your percentage of the client’s income on that line. Rewards apply to the lines available at your personal-stake level. Staking-package minimums and APY follow the package’s own terms.
When linear rewards accrue
Linear rewards accrue automatically when the product credits income to the client. Their amount follows that income, while leadership pools are calculated weekly.
Spot and Bonus
Staking referral rewards follow the same Spot/Bonus proportion as the income credited by the underlying stake. Your own staking income follows your package’s payout terms.
An example on the first line
If a directly invited client earns 1,000 USDT, CAPTAIN (own stake from 300 USDT) receives 10%, or 100 USDT. SUPERSONIC (from 1,000 USDT) receives 11%, or 110 USDT. The client keeps the full 1,000 USDT. This example illustrates the calculation; it does not predict income or APY.
Leadership pools
35% of company profit35% of company profit from participating products goes to seven leadership pools. They share a common base of all participating stakes, including stakes outside your team. Your team volume determines which pools you can join.
Pool qualification uses only active client stakes in your team. Your own stake determines the available lines and rates in the linear program. Client stakes count for as long as they remain active.
Pool 1
10%10,000 USDTeam volume to join the poolPool 2
8%30,000 USDTeam volume to join the poolPool 3
6%100,000 USDTeam volume to join the poolPool 4
4%300,000 USDTeam volume to join the poolPool 5
3%1,000,000 USDTeam volume to join the poolPool 6
2%3,000,000 USDTeam volume to join the poolPool 7
2%10,000,000 USDTeam volume to join the pool
How each pool is shared
Each pool is shared equally among participants who meet its conditions. When you qualify for a higher pool, you keep your place in the lower pools. Your reward depends on profit for the period and the number of participants.
Each branch’s contribution
One branch can contribute up to 50% of the team volume needed to join a pool. For example, at a 10,000 USD threshold, up to 5,000 USD counts from the largest branch.
